News

Sibley East Triangular

Sibley East Triangular

Sibley East 56 Spectrum 15
106 Tommy Wentzlaff (Sibley East) over Gary Leshovsky (Spectrum) — Major Decision: 15-5
113 Esteban Teigan (Spectrum) over Tanner Pasvogel (Sibley East) — Fall: 3:58
120 Ryan Killeen (Spectrum) over Mitch Heibel (Sibley East) — Decision: 7-1
126 Luke Nolden (Spectrum) over Logan Tesch (Sibley East) — Fall: 0:52
132 Jason Meyer (Sibley East) over Sam Rogers (Spectrum) — Fall: 3:23
138 Forfeit (Spectrum) over Forfeit (Sibley East) —
145 Hunter Retzlaff (Sibley East) over Josiah Roberts (Spectrum) — Fall: 3:50
152 Quinlan Riffenburg (Sibley East) over Noah Rogers (Spectrum) — Major Decision: 12-2
160 Hunter Voight (Sibley East) over Noah Staupe (Spectrum) — Fall: 1:14
170 Paul Schmidt (Sibley East) over Forfeit (Spectrum) — Win by Forfeit
182 Austin Kube (Sibley East) over Shane Herrlin (Spectrum) — Fall: 1:11
195 Cody Voight (Sibley East) over Forfeit (Spectrum) — Win by Forfeit
220 Nathan Rose (Sibley East) over Eliot Uecker (Spectrum) — Fall: 1:31
285 Jon DuFrane (Sibley East) over Forfeit (Spectrum) — Win by Forfeit

Click Here: COLLINGWOOD MAGPIES 2019

Sibley East 54 LeSueur-Henderson 23
106 Keon Naranjo (LSH) over Tommy Wentzlaff (Sibley East) — Technical Fall: 19-4
113 Tanner Pasvogel (Sibley East) over Tucker Colling (LSH) — Fall: 3:57
120 Austin Anderly (LSH) over Mitch Heibel (Sibley East) — Decision: 11-5
126 Dylan Pauly (LSH) over Logan Tesch (Sibley East) — Technical Fall: 21-4
132 Jason Meyer (Sibley East) over Jordan Carlson (LSH) — Fall: 3:13
138 Austin Brockhoff (Sibley East) over Luke Wilson (LSH) — Fall: 1:21
145 Quinlan Riffenburg (Sibley East) over Trevor Block (LSH) — Fall: 5:08
152 Hunter Retzlaff (Sibley East) over Caleb Radloff (LSH) — Fall: 2:52
160 Mitch Wentzlaff (Sibley East) over Mason Straub (LSH) — Fall: 0:42
170 Jake Wentzlaff (Sibley East) over Forfeit (LSH) — Win by Forfeit
182 Trenton Rogich (LSH) over Aaron Kapke (Sibley East) — Fall: 3:33
195 Clayton Colling (LSH) over Cody Voight (Sibley East) — Major Decision: 14-1
220 Nathan Rose (Sibley East) over Forfeit (LSH) — Win by Forfeit
285 Jon DuFrane (Sibley East) over Joe Abrahamson (LSH) — Win by Default

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *